Staff

JULIE ADAMS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

adams_julie@asdk12.org

WYATT ADAMS

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

adams_wyatt@asdk12.org

ADAM AHONEN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Ahonen_Adam@asdk12.org

MARY AHONEN

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

ahonen_mary@asdk12.org

AUSTIN ANDERSON

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

anderson_austin@asdk12.org

CHERYL ANSPACH

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

anspach_cheryl@asdk12.org

HENRY AREND

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

arend_henry@asdk12.org

IMTIAZ AZZAM

SENIOR HIGH ASST PRINCIPAL

Azzam_Imtiaz@asdk12.org

RAYMOND BAILEY

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

bailey_raymond@asdk12.org

DENNIS BANNATYNE

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

bannatyne_dennis@asdk12.org

JEFFREY BASSETT

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Bassett_Jeff@asdk12.org

JAMES BELL

SENIOR HIGH ASST PRINCIPAL

Bell_James@asdk12.org

DEBORAH BENSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Benson_Deborah@asdk12.org

OLENA BERGGREN

TEACHER BILINGUAL 9-12

Berggren_Olena@asdk12.org

JOHN BILYEU JR

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

bilyeu_john@asdk12.org

KAHLIL BOLLING

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

bolling_kahlil@asdk12.org

ROBYN BRANSON

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

branson_robyn@asdk12.org

JULIE BROYLES

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Broyles_Julie@asdk12.org

LINDA BURKE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

Burke_Linda@asdk12.org

JAN BURON

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

buron_jan@asdk12.org

MARJORIE BURR

TEACHER PE 9-12

Burr_Marjorie@asdk12.org

KAREN CAFMEYER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Cafmeyer_Karen@asdk12.org

JASON CALDARERA

TEACHER PE 9-12

Caldarera_Jason@asdk12.org

FRANK CARNEY

SPECIALIST SAFETY-SECURITY

Carney_Frank@asdk12.org

JOEL CARTER

SPECIALIST SAFETY-SECURITY

Carter_Joel@asdk12.org

MARK CASCOLAN

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

cascolan_mark@asdk12.org

CHARISSA CHMIELEWSKI

TEACHER ART 9-12

chmielewski_charissa@asdk12.org

THADDEUS CHMIELEWSKI

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Chmielewski_Thad@asdk12.org

SCOTT COLEMAN

TUTOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT

coleman_scott@asdk12.org

KIMBERLY CONLON

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

conlon_kimberly@asdk12.org

LISA COOLEY

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Cooley_Lisa@asdk12.org

KELLY CORRIGAN

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

corrigan_Kelly@asdk12.org

LIAN CRABB

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Crabb_Lian@asdk12.org

LAWRENCE CTIBOR

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

ctibor_lawrence@asdk12.org

ANGELA DIBERARDINO

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

diberardino_angela@asdk12.org

LOY DONALDSON

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

donaldson_loy@asdk12.org

MELINDA DOOLEY

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

dooley_melinda@asdk12.org

SAMUEL DUNHAM

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

dunham_samuel@asdk12.org

ZOE DURNER FEILER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

durner-feiler_zoe@asdk12.org

NANNA DUWE

ENGLISH LANG LEARNERS TUTOR

duwe_nanna@asdk12.org

THOMAS DWIGGINS

SR HIGH BLDNG PLANT OPERATOR

dwiggins_thomas@asdk12.org

CORTNEY EDWARDS

SPECIALIST SAFETY-SECURITY

edwards_cortney@asdk12.org

ROSA EDWARDS

CAFETERIA MANAGER IV

edwards_rosa@asdk12.org

GREG ESCHENLOHR

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Eschenlohr_Greg@asdk12.org

SHEILA ESCOBEDO

ASSISTANT HIGH SCHOOL MANAGER

escobedo_sheila@asdk12.org

JOHN FICK

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Fick_John@asdk12.org

PALOMA FIELD

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

field_paloma@asdk12.org

EILEEN FOLEY

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Foley_Eileen@asdk12.org

WILLIAM FOMAI

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

fomai_william@asdk12.org

THOMAS FOUST

ROTC SPECIALIST

foust_tom@asdk12.org

CHELSEA GALLOWAY

IEP CLERICAL SUPPORT CLERK

galloway_chelsea@asdk12.org

KIMBERLY GARCIA

SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL

garcia_kimberly@asdk12.org

KYLA GONGORA

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

gongora_kyla@asdk12.org

NATASHA GRAHAM

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

graham_natasha@asdk12.org

JULIE GREEN

SENIOR HIGH REGISTRAR

green_julie@asdk12.org

JUANITO GUINTU

SUPERVISOR CUSTODIAN

Guintu_Juanito@asdk12.org

ERIN HAMILTON

COUNSELOR 9-12

hamilton_erin@asdk12.org

LESLIE HARSTAD-BELL

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

harstad-bell_leslie@asdk12.org

LISA HASBROUCK

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Hasbrouck_Lisa@asdk12.org

FRANK HAUSER

SENIOR HIGH PRINCIPAL

Hauser_Frank@asdk12.org

REBECCA HAVILAND

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

haviland_rebecca@asdk12.org

XENG HER

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

her_xeng@asdk12.org

JEREMY HICKOK

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Hickok_Jeremy@asdk12.org

MICHAEL HINKLE

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

hinkle_michael@asdk12.org

BRANDON HIPSAK

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

hipsak_brandon@asdk12.org

CHRISTOPHER HOGAN

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

hogan_christopher@asdk12.org

KAREN HUDSON

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

hudson_karen@asdk12.org

JENNIFER HUVAR

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

Huvar_Jennifer@asdk12.org

TAUNJA IGTANLOC

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Igtanloc_Taunja@asdk12.org

PANNAJEANINE JARUSSI

NURSE 9-12

Jarussi_Panna@asdk12.org

ALEX JEFFERIES

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

jefferies_alex@asdk12.org

JULIE JOHNSON

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

johnson_julie01@asdk12.org

SARAH JONES

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

jones_sarah@asdk12.org

JORDAN JULIUSSEN

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

jordan_juliussen@asdk12.org

RANDY KARNS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Karns_Randy@asdk12.org

DEBORAH KARP

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

karp_deborah@asdk12.org

TINA KELLER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Keller_Tina@asdk12.org

MEAGAN KERN

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

kern_meagan@asdk12.org

LUKE KISKADDON

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

kiskaddon_luke@asdk12.org

WILLIAM KITCHEN

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

kitchen_william@asdk12.org

ROXANNE KNIGHT

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

knight_roxanne@asdk12.org

MARJORIE KNIGHTS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

knights_marjorie@asdk12.org

AMANDA KOCH

ADMIN ASSISTANT HIGH SCHOOL

Koch_Amanda@asdk12.org

RYAN KOWAL

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

kowal_ryan@asdk12.org

LOIS KOZISEK-ROBBINS

SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL

robbins_lois@asdk12.org

KEITH KUIPERS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

kuipers_keith@asdk12.org

ROBERT LECHTENBERGER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Lechtenberger_Rob@asdk12.org

SUSAN LILLY

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

lilly_susan@asdk12.org

KYLE LIN

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

lin_kyle@asdk12.org

LAURIE LINGNAU

FINANCIAL DATA CONTROL CLERK

Lingnau_Laurie@asdk12.org

MYRON LLANEZA

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

llaneza_myron@asdk12.org

DANIEL LOCHNER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Lochner_Dan@asdk12.org

MEGHAN LOCHNER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Lochner_Meghan@asdk12.org

LARA LOCKARD

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

lockard_lara@asdk12.org

CATHERINE LOPEZ

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Lopez_Catherine@asdk12.org

TENG LOR

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

lor_teng@asdk12.org

KARLA MACIAS ESTRADA

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

macias_karla@asdk12.org

DANIEL MACLEAN

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

maclean_daniel@asdk12.org

LINDA MALUTIN

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

malutin_linda@asdk12.org

WILLIAM MANS JR

TEACHER ART 9-12

Mans_Bill@asdk12.org

BLAIR MATHEWS

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

mathews_blair@asdk12.org

MICHAEL MAULDING

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Maulding_Michael@asdk12.org

KEITH MEISEL

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Meisel_Keith@asdk12.org

CHARLES MEISTER

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

meister_charles@asdk12.org

BOBBI MENZEL

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Menzel_Bobbi@asdk12.org

CINNAMON MICELOTTA

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

micelotta_cinnamon@asdk12.org

KATHY MILLER

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE SECONDARY

Miller_Kathy@asdk12.org

SUSAN MILLER

COUNSELOR 9-12

Miller_Susan@asdk12.org

TYLER MOOR

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

moor_tyler@asdk12.org

HOLLY MORRIS

SENIOR HIGH ASST PRINCIPAL

morris_holly@asdk12.org

SARA MULLEN

TEACHER ART 9-12

mullen_sara@asdk12.org

EMILY MULLINS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

mullins_emily@asdk12.org

BERNARD MURPHY

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Murphy_Pat@asdk12.org

MICHAEL NAYLOR

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

naylor_michael@asdk12.org

MARGARET NICOLAI

SECRETARY HIGH SCHOOL

Nicolai_Margaret@asdk12.org

LESLI OLSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

olson_lesli@asdk12.org

JASON OTT

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Ott_Jason@asdk12.org

BECKY PADGETT

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Padgett_Becky@asdk12.org

JENNIFER PALMISANO

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Palmisano_Jennifer@asdk12.org

MANUEL PARROCHA

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

parrocha_manuel@asdk12.org

THILAGAVATHY PILLAI

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

pillai_vani@asdk12.org

MARGOT POMAR

COUNSELOR 9-12

Pomar_Margot@asdk12.org

CINDY POTEET

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Poteet-Shook_Lynn@asdk12.org

JOEL RARDIN

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Rardin_Joel@asdk12.org

ALLISON REED

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

reed_allison@asdk12.org

FAUNA REYNVAAN

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

hancock_fauna@asdk12.org

MICHAEL RISINGER

TEACHER ART 9-12

risinger_michael@asdk12.org

SUSAN RITTER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Ritter_Susan@asdk12.org

RHENEE RIVERA

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

rivera_rhenee@asdk12.org

BETH ROACH

COUNSELOR 9-12

roach_beth@asdk12.org

DEVON ROBERTS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Roberts_Devon@asdk12.org

DANIEL RUFNER

COUNSELOR 9-12

Rufner_Daniel@asdk12.org

CHRISTIAN SANT

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Sant_Chad@asdk12.org

RYAN SARMIENTE

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

sarmiente_ryan@asdk12.org

JASON SCHLEGEL

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

schlegel_jason@asdk12.org

ELLEN SCOTT

LIBRARIAN 9-12

Scott_Ellen@asdk12.org

NORA SEBWENNA

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

sebwenna_nora@asdk12.org

REUBEN SEIDL

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

seidl_reuben@asdk12.org

FRANK SHAFFER

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

Shaffer_Frank@asdk12.org

REBECCA SHAW

LIBRARY MEDIA ASST. SECONDARY

shaw_rebecca@asdk12.org

BENJAMIN SMITH

TEACHER PE 9-12

Smith_Ben@asdk12.org

KENNETH SOLDIN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

soldin_kenneth@asdk12.org

CAROLYN SPENCER

ACTIVITIES CLERK

jochens_carolyn@asdk12.org

RICHARD STOUT

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

stout_richard@asdk12.org

MOLLY SUOJA

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

suoja_molly@asdk12.org

JOHN-PIETER TARBATH

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Tarbath_JP@asdk12.org

GRETCHEN TAYLOR

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Taylor_Gretchen@asdk12.org

MELANIE THELEN

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

thelen_melanie@asdk12.org

ZENNETTA THOMAS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Thomas_Zennetta@asdk12.org

GEORGE TOLBERT

ROTC SPECIALIST

tolbert_george@asdk12.org

NAOMI TOMCO

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

tomco_naomi@asdk12.org

DORIAN TRAYLOR

COMMUNITY COUNSELOR INDIAN ED

traylor_dorian@asdk12.org

ELIZABETH TREMARCO

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

tremarco_elizabeth@asdk12.org

KRISTYN TURNEY

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

turney_kristyn@asdk12.org

JANETH VALENCIA

ENGLISH LANG LEARNERS TUTOR

Valencia_Janeth@asdk12.org

KAUPENA VILLANUEVA-KAEO

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

villanueva-kaeo_kaupena@asdk12.org

SENG VUE

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

vue_seng@asdk12.org

BRIAN WAITE

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Waite_Brian@asdk12.org

KATHLEEN WALGREN

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Walgren_Kathleen@asdk12.org

BRANDON WALTERS

TEACHER GEN ED TO SPED 9-12

walters_brandon@asdk12.org

SUZANNE WARD

SPECIAL ACTIVITY AGREEMENT

ward_suzanne@asdk12.org

JOHANNE WHALEN

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

whalen_johanne@asdk12.org

BRITANY WHITE

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

white_britany@asdk12.org

LISA WILEY

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Wiley_Lisa@asdk12.org

KAITLYN WILLIAMSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

williamson_kaity@asdk12.org

ALEXANDER WILSON

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION 9-12

wilson_alexander@asdk12.org

SARAH WINTERS

TA SPEC ED SPEC PGRMS SCNDRY

winters_sarah@asdk12.org

MARK WISTHOFF

SPECIALIST SAFETY-SECURITY

wisthoff_mark@asdk12.org

KENNETH WOOSTER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

Wooster_Ken@asdk12.org

JAMIE YAGER

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

yager_jamie@asdk12.org

AMANDA ZOGAS

TEACHER CLASSROOM 9-12

zogas_amanda@asdk12.org